Vergangene Ernten erfassen

Zurück zur aktuellen Erfasssung

Woche vom 2.2.2024-15.2.2024


    Woche vom 19.1.2024-1.2.2024


      Woche vom 7.1.2024-18.1.2024


        Woche vom 22.12.2023-25.12.2023


          Woche vom 8.12.2023-21.12.2023


            Woche vom 1. 12.2023-8.12.2023


              Woche vom 24.11.2023-30.11.2023


                Woche vom 17.11.2023-23.11.2023


                  Woche vom 10.11.2023-16.11.2023


                    Woche vom 3.11.2023-9.11.2023


                      Woche vom 27.10.2023-2.11.2023


                        Woche vom 20.10.2023-26.10.2023


                          Woche vom 13.10.2023-19.10.2023


                            Woche vom 6.10.2023-12.10.2023


                              Woche vom 29.9.2023-5.10.2023


                                Woche vom 22.9.2023-28.9.2023


                                  Woche vom 15.9.2023-21.9.2023


                                    Woche vom 8.9.2023-14.9.2023


                                      Woche vom 1.9.2023-7.9.2023


                                        Woche vom 25.8.2023-31.8.2023


                                          Woche vom 18.8.2023 – 24.8.2023


                                            Woche vom 11.8.2023 – 17.8.2023


                                              Woche vom 4. 8.2023-10.8.2023


                                                Woche vom 28.7.2023 – 3.8.2023


                                                  Woche vom 21.7.2023 – 27.7.2023


                                                    Woche vom 14.7.2023-20.7.2023


                                                      Woche vom 7.7.2023-13.7.2023


                                                        Woche vom 30.6.2023-6.7.2023


                                                          Woche vom 23.6. – 29.6.2023


                                                            Woche vom 16.6. – 22.6.2023


                                                              Woche vom 9.6. – 15.6.2023


                                                                Woche vom 2.6. – 8.6.2023


                                                                  Woche vom 26.5. – 1.6.2023


                                                                    Woche vom 19.5. – 25.5.2023


                                                                      Woche vom 12.5. – 18.5.2023